Loading...

Tuesday, 1 May 2012

WWE Nikki Bella Profile and Images

Nikki Bella Profile

Name: Nicole Garcia
Preferred Name: Nicole Bella
Date Of Birth: Nov 21st 1983
Place of Birth: United States San Diego, California, United States
Nationality: USA
Matches: 89 (1 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Nicole Bella, Nikki Bella
 Nikki Bella
 Nikki Bella
 Nikki Bella
 Nikki Bella
 Nikki Bella
 Nikki Bella
 Nikki Bella
 Nikki Bella
 Nikki Bella
Nikki Bella

No comments:

Post a Comment