Loading...

Thursday, 22 March 2012

Ronda Rousey Profile and Images

Ronda Rousey Profile


Ronda Rousey
Nickname: Rowdy
Height: 5' 7" (163 cm)
Weight: 145 lbs. (66 kg)
Birthdate: February 1, 1987
Fighting Out of: Santa Monica, California
Country: United States
Fighting Style: Judo
Current Gym Affliation: Glendale Fighting Club / Team Hayastan
Trainers: Gokor Chivichyan, Leo Frincu, Gene Lebell




Ronda Rousey
 Ronda Rousey
Ronda Rousey
Ronda Rousey
Ronda Rousey
Ronda Rousey 
Ronda Rousey
Ronda Rousey 

1 comment:

Cindy Dy said...

This is just the information I am finding everywhere. Thanks you, I just subscribe your blog.


Yen
www.gofastek.com

Post a Comment